Teams Overview

Select team specific information from the dropdown below.

Squash – Varsity

2020 – 2021
Head Coach: Kaitlin Cowles

Squad Locker MPS Athletic Apparel

Roster
Elyana Alleyne
2023
Emma Andrews
2024
Molly Andrews
2022
Samantha Bauer
2024
Madeline BeVier
2023
Haley Bloch
2021
Addison Boyd
2024
Ashley Cambi
2024
Virginia Carroll
2022
Margot Clough
2024
Marah Deckers
2022
Susan Dixon
2023
Mae Fourticq
2024
Abigail Gamache
2023
Leah Glaspey
2024
Taylor Hall
2022
Leeah Han
2024
Sabrina Iannucci
2022
Mira Karande
2022
Jimin Kim
2023
Mary Lansing
2022
Lillian LaPlante
2024
Estelle Lord
2023
Eshe Lovely
2022
Junyue Ma
2023
Lucy Marshall
2023
Audrey McDaniel
2024
Kaitlin Necakov
2021
Philippa Neupert
2024
Tsz Ching Ng
2024
Marjorie Plants
2021
Jiyoung Pyo
2022
Abigail Ray
2023
Leela Rosaz Shariyf
2021
Angela Royle
2023
Lily Shafir
2024
Kaiya Simmons
2022
Emma Trzupek
2023
Kaylee Wahl-Cox
2023
Lydia Woodworth
2021
Elyana Alleyne
2023
Emma Andrews
2024
Molly Andrews
2022
Samantha Bauer
2024
Madeline BeVier
2023
Haley Bloch
2021
Addison Boyd
2024
Ashley Cambi
2024
Virginia Carroll
2022
Margot Clough
2024
Marah Deckers
2022
Susan Dixon
2023
Mae Fourticq
2024
Abigail Gamache
2023
Leah Glaspey
2024
Taylor Hall
2022
Leeah Han
2024
Sabrina Iannucci
2022
Mira Karande
2022
Jimin Kim
2023
Mary Lansing
2022
Lillian LaPlante
2024
Estelle Lord
2023
Eshe Lovely
2022
Junyue Ma
2023
Lucy Marshall
2023
Audrey McDaniel
2024
Kaitlin Necakov
2021
Philippa Neupert
2024
Tsz Ching Ng
2024
Marjorie Plants
2021
Jiyoung Pyo
2022
Abigail Ray
2023
Leela Rosaz Shariyf
2021
Angela Royle
2023
Lily Shafir
2024
Kaiya Simmons
2022
Emma Trzupek
2023
Kaylee Wahl-Cox
2023
Lydia Woodworth
2021
Elyana Alleyne ’23
Emma Andrews ’24
Molly Andrews ’22
Samantha Bauer ’24
Madeline BeVier ’23
Haley Bloch ’21
Addison Boyd ’24
Ashley Cambi ’24
Virginia Carroll ’22
Margot Clough ’24
Marah Deckers ’22
Susan Dixon ’23
Mae Fourticq ’24
Abigail Gamache ’23
Leah Glaspey ’24
Taylor Hall ’22
Leeah Han ’24
Sabrina Iannucci ’22
Mira Karande ’22
Jimin Kim ’23
Mary Lansing ’22
Lillian LaPlante ’24
Estelle Lord ’23
Eshe Lovely ’22
Junyue Ma ’23
Lucy Marshall ’23
Audrey McDaniel ’24
Kaitlin Necakov ’21
Philippa Neupert ’24
Tsz Ching Ng ’24
Marjorie Plants ’21
Jiyoung Pyo ’22
Abigail Ray ’23
Leela Rosaz Shariyf ’21
Angela Royle ’23
Lily Shafir ’24
Kaiya Simmons ’22
Emma Trzupek ’23
Kaylee Wahl-Cox ’23
Lydia Woodworth ’21
Coaches
Kaitlin Cowles

Teacher - Mathematics
860-409-3775
kcowles@missporters.org

Bio
Eileen Mooney

Teacher - Mathematics
860-409-3783
emooney@missporters.org

Bio
Cate Rigoulot

Teacher - Science
860-409-3767
crigoulot@missporters.org

Bio

Are you a future Porter's athlete?

Complete this form to take your first step.