Categories
MPS Yearbooks 2001-2021

Reunion 2021 | 2001-2021

MPS Yearbooks 2001-2021

Class Page 2001-2021


Class page 2001

CLASS OF 2001

20th Reunion Committee:
Crystal Jenkins-Medlin
Jennifer Watts Labinski
Marguerite Reid Schneider

Class Gathering via Zoom Meeting: Wednesday, October 6 at 5:00 p.m. EDT

Once you have registered for the weekend, be on the lookout for an email with a Zoom link to join your class meeting in the days leading up to Reunion!

See Who’s Coming: Be sure to check back for updates!

Cindy Aw
Amelia Bryant Black
Sang-Youn Cho
Jacqueline Jordan Dolfi
Sofia Reyna Gutierrez
Olivia Lawton Henderson
Crystal Star Jenkins-Medlin
Jenn Michelle Labinski
Stephanie Shattuck Pratt
Lyndsey Helen Pyrke-Fairchild
Priscilla Patricia Ramcharan
Marguerite Elisabeth Schneider
Stephanie Alyssa Wolfe
Fei Xue


Class page 2006

CLASS OF 2006

15th Reunion Committee:
Sharifah S. Holder
Ashton R. Rohmer
Natalie Waggaman Solar
Leslie Roteta Sedgeman

Class Gathering via Zoom Meeting: Thursday, September 30 at 8:00 p.m. EDT

Once you have registered for the weekend, be on the lookout for an email with a Zoom link to join your class meeting in the days leading up to Reunion!

See Who’s Coming: Be sure to check back for updates!

Haben Sibagadis Abraham
Lisa Renee Albert
Elizabeth Morgan Bohinc
Emily Michelle Brunelle
Olivia Sally Coleon
Laura Isabel Uppercu Collier
Araba Ewusiwa DeGraft-Hanson
Caroline Burns Ewing
Sophie India Eyears
Fatima Asmah Finney
Ann Sophia Fisher
Helena Seulah Go
Sharifah Safiya Holder
Michelle Maria Joseph
Shakima Anetta Moore
Udodi C. Okoh
Jadira Andina Patrick
Jahmeilia Paul
Cassandra Neiman Rodrigues
Ashton Rene Rohmer
Leslie Ann Sedgeman
Elise Campbell Selinger
Natalie Pierpont Solar
Ashley Kimbark Walker
Dayton Susan Walsh
Stephanie Jo Webb
Anna Hendryz Wojtowicz


Class page 2011

CLASS OF 2011

10th Reunion Committee:
Clare J. Kenny
Maria E. Skinner
Reyna Venkat

Class Gathering: TBD

Once you have registered for the weekend, be on the lookout for an email with a Zoom link to join your class meeting in the days leading up to Reunion!

See Who’s Coming: Be sure to check back for updates!

Hannah Emily Atmer
Judith Anne Blakelock
Sarah Elizabeth Carlson-Davies
Karelle Fonteneau
Jessica Rose Garafola
Hannah Marie Gousse
Alexandra Gray Hagerty
Clare Jacqueline Kenny
Jaclyn Christine Lena
Taylor Marin Leonard-Coleman
Mary Grace Maull
Page Elizabeth Meredith
Chimebere Daniela Nwaoduh
Montana Emily Grace Ortel
Candace A. Seda
Maria Elizabeth Skinner
Rachel Beth Stark
Caroline Morris Wood


Class page 2016

CLASS OF 2016

5th Reunion Committee:
Callie F. Brzezinski
Olivia S. Konstam
Eliza P. Sareyan

Class Gathering via Zoom Meeting: Saturday, October 2 at 2:30 p.m. EDT

Once you have registered for the weekend, be on the lookout for an email with a Zoom link to join your class meeting in the days leading up to Reunion!

See Who’s Coming: Be sure to check back for updates!

Monique Alicia Beaupre
Abigail Winthrop Biddle
Rachel Madison Gart
Aleksandra Irena Jalinskas
Olivia Sophia Konstam
Jolie Augusta LiBert
Evelyn Mugnier Morris
Constanza Regina Pena Vitienes
Eliza P. Sareyan
Madeline Hyde Tagatac


Class page 2021

CLASS OF 2021

Class Gathering: Please contact Tonja Russo, Assistant Director of Alumnae Relations at trusso@missporters.org.

Once you have registered for the weekend, be on the lookout for an email with a Zoom link to join your class meeting in the days leading up to Reunion!

See Who’s Coming: Be sure to check back for updates!

Ella Rahe Hough
Yunwei Yang