Categories
See Who's Coming from each class to All-School Reunion 2022

See Who’s Coming to All-School Reunion 2022!

Click the boxes below to find your classmates that have already registered for All-School Reunion this fall. Don’t see your friends? Encourage them to register with you and be sure to check back for updates!

Please note that names will be updated  as soon as possible.

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1940

1941

1942

1943

1944

1945

1946

1947

1948

1949

1950

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1951

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1952

Nancy “Pottsie” Potts Masland

1953

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1954

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1955

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1956

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1957

Lucy Emory Ambach

Hope Brown

Mimi Colgate Kirk

Cornelia “Nell” McElroy Leach

1958

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1959

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1960

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1961

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1962

Gretchen Groat Blake 

Russell Chapman Colver 

Mary Hallock Fields 

Grace Butler Johnson 

Martha Miller Massey 

Katherine Carpenter McCallum 

Joan Upham Nagy 

Selina Grew Rossiter 

Dorothea H. Swope 

Alison Hall Watkins



1963

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1964

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1965

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1966

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1967

Maria Kaelber Bryant

M. Elizabeth “Betty” Close

Sandra “Sandy” Mueller Dick

Cathe Cronin Echterhoff

Elizabeth Brown Ketner

Robin Pearse-Drance

Kathy Duff Rines

1968

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1969

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1970

Lisa J. Kunstadter

1971

Elizabeth Critchley Haff

Glenda F. Newell-Harris

1972

Patricia “Patsy” A. Clarke & Guest (John Holshouser)

Diane “Muffy” B. de Mailly 

Neva Dyer Egan 

Lisbeth “Muffy” Poor Farnum 

Martha Vietor Glass 

Leslie C. Hyde 

Joan Devine Morosani 

Mary Willis Thompson & Guest (Henry L. Thompson)



1973

Wendy Waldron Burton

Rita Ingersoll

1974

Kathleen K. Henry 

Daphne N. “Nan” Muchnic 

Patricia “Pat” H. Mueller



1975

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1976

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1977

Allison Cooper Hamilton 

Florence “Flo” Clarke Hartsfield 

Hope Hayden Kelley 

Katharine “Tina” H. McVeigh 

Nancy Westervelt Mulvey 

Martha Kimball Pomerantz



1978

Anne C. Patterson

1979

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1980

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1981

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1982

Maureen D. Burke 

Lindsey Buttner Carlisle 

Bonnie-Ann “Becky” Brill Keagy 

Susan Marks Pritchard Reed 

Ashley Jones Tagatac 

Marylou “M’lou” D. Walker



1983

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1984

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1985

Anique C. Gorman-Scharf

1986

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1987

Elizabeth L. Blanchfield 

Dawn Lazarus 

Stacy Quarles Wright



1988

Nicole LaMotte

 

1989

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1990

Sarah Klish Liu

1991

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1992

Alisha Tlumacki Lumea 

Malia A. Priestley



1993

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1994

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1995

Gaylynn A. Burroughs & Guest (Zora Howard)

Dominique Casimir Stevens 

Jennifer Gorzelany Weinheimer



1996

Katherine “Kate” Shipman Adler Gammon

1997

Christina L. Alexander 

Ashley Green Dorin 

Nuala E. Droney 

Melanie M. Gnazzo 

Katharine Hemphill Gwin 

Cara E. Hall 

Katherine “Kate” F. Osterman



1998

Be the first to register – spread the word!

1999

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2000

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2001

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2002

Carolyn Taggart Angyus 

Amber C. Berry 

Siobhán E. Burns 

Genevieve A. Foote 

Claire Lovell



2003

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2004

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2005

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2006

Sharifah S. Holder

2007

Laura Moeller Bibby 

Sarah B. Cummings 

Caroline M. L. Dean 

Kaitlin B. Faticoni 

Carolyn Mulvey Jenks 

Ana Calciano Pratt 

Nisha Kapur Siedor 



2008

Ashley Rose McLaury Slotkin

2009

Rachel A. McGrath

2010

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2011

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2012

Sarah R. Berg 

Cady Cirbes 

Lillian S. Corman 

Daphne B. Coty 

Charlotte J. Crawford 

Julia N. Eddy 

Ymani M. Francis 

Caroline D. Fromson 

Isabelle M. Harrison 

Noell R. Head 

Kelly B. Hires 

MacKenzie L. Johnson 

Katerina “Kat” N. Lopez 

Caroline J. McCance 

Christen F. Safko 

Andrea K. Trump 

Emily O. Waite 

Sarah E. Walker 

 

2013

Anna C. Rodis

2014

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2015

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2016

Madeline A. Goldberg 

Molly M. Kozlowski 

Madeline “Maddie” H. Tagatac

 

2017

Hye Gi Bang 

Cameron “Cami” L. Beath 

Siobhan C. Buckley 

Ariane Cheng 

Brianna “Bri” E. Gambacini 

Merritt M. Gibson 

Joon H. Kim 

Jadyn N. Kist 

Michelle L. Laraia 

Michelle Y. Ma 

Abigail “Abby” E. O’Connell 

Emma E. Updegrave 

Emily A. Wogelius

 

2018

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2019

Be the first to register – spread the word!

2020

Helena “Julietta” J. Lessne

2021

Rebecca “Becca” A. Byron

2022

Be the first to register – spread the word!